Torneos Joven - Posiciones, Goleadores

Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 2017

Grupo A

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Internacional 25 12 8 1 3 46 18 28 69,44
Juventude 24 12 7 3 2 25 13 12 66,67
Grêmio 26 12 8 2 2 51 11 40 72,22
Caxias 8 12 2 2 8 12 30 -18 22,22
Ypiranga 27 12 8 3 1 23 14 9 75,00
Novo Hamburgo 13 12 3 4 5 20 20 0 36,11
São José (RS) 28 12 8 4 0 25 8 17 77,78
Cruzeiro (RS) 13 12 3 4 5 17 17 0 36,11
Aimoré (RS) 20 12 6 2 4 23 16 7 55,56
Lajeadense (RS) 15 12 4 3 5 22 23 -1 41,67
Guarani-VA 0 12 0 0 12 2 61 -59 0,00
Novo Horizonte 3 12 1 0 11 8 45 -37 8,33
APAFUT 16 12 4 4 4 22 20 2 44,44
8/4/2017   13:30 01 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 2 x 1 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
8/4/2017   15:30 01 Internacional Internacional 0 x 3 São José (RS) São José (RS)
8/4/2017   15:30 01 Ypiranga Ypiranga 2 x 1 Juventude Juventude
9/4/2017   15:30 01 APAFUT 3 x 1 Caxias Caxias
13/4/2017   15:00 02 Novo Horizonte 0 x 2 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
13/4/2017   15:00 02 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 0 x 4 Ypiranga Ypiranga
13/4/2017   15:00 02 Juventude Juventude 2 x 0 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
15/4/2017   11:00 03 Internacional Internacional 5 x 1 Novo Horizonte
15/4/2017   11:00 03 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 3 x 1 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
15/4/2017   11:00 03 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1 x 2 Juventude Juventude
21/4/2017   15:00 04 Novo Horizonte 1 x 2 Caxias Caxias
21/4/2017   15:00 04 Juventude Juventude 1 x 1 APAFUT
22/4/2017   15:00 04 São José (RS) São José (RS) 5 x 1 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
22/4/2017   15:00 04 Grêmio Grêmio 5 x 0 Ypiranga Ypiranga
22/4/2017   15:00 04 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 6 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
29/4/2017   15:00 05 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 1 x 4 Grêmio Grêmio
29/4/2017   15:00 05 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 6 x 0 Novo Horizonte
29/4/2017   15:00 05 APAFUT 1 x 0 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
30/4/2017   15:00 05 Caxias Caxias 1 x 0 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
3/5/2017   00:00 02 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 1 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
3/5/2017   00:00 02 Caxias Caxias 1 x 5 Internacional Internacional
3/5/2017   00:00 02 São José (RS) São José (RS) 0 x 0 APAFUT
3/5/2017   13:30 01 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 4 Novo Horizonte
6/5/2017   15:00 06 Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 1 Internacional Internacional
6/5/2017   15:00 06 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 1 x 1 São José (RS) São José (RS)
10/5/2017   00:00 03 Ypiranga Ypiranga 4 x 1 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
10/5/2017   13:30 01 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 2 x 4 Grêmio Grêmio
12/5/2017   15:00 07 Internacional Internacional 8 x 0 APAFUT
13/5/2017   10:00 07 Caxias Caxias 1 x 1 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
13/5/2017   11:00 07 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
13/5/2017   15:00 07 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 0 x 0 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
13/5/2017   15:00 07 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 4 Juventude Juventude
15/5/2017   15:00 07 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 1 x 1 Ypiranga Ypiranga
17/5/2017   15:00 03 APAFUT 1 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
17/5/2017   15:00 03 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 1 x 3 São José (RS) São José (RS)
17/5/2017   15:00 04 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 1 x 2 Internacional Internacional
20/5/2017   15:00 08 Grêmio Grêmio 6 x 1 Caxias Caxias
20/5/2017   15:00 08 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 4 x 4 Internacional Internacional
20/5/2017   15:00 08 APAFUT 8 x 0 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
20/5/2017   15:00 08 Juventude Juventude 4 x 0 Novo Horizonte
21/5/2017   15:00 08 Ypiranga Ypiranga 2 x 2 São José (RS) São José (RS)
24/5/2017   15:00 05 Internacional Internacional 3 x 0 Juventude Juventude
25/5/2017   15:00 09 Novo Horizonte 1 x 6 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
26/5/2017   15:00 09 São José (RS) São José (RS) 3 x 1 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
31/5/2017   15:00 06 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 0 x 3 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
31/5/2017   15:00 06 Juventude Juventude 3 x 1 Caxias Caxias
31/5/2017   15:00 06 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 3 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
31/5/2017   15:00 06 Novo Horizonte 0 x 2 Ypiranga Ypiranga
4/6/2017   15:00 10 APAFUT 0 x 2 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
4/6/2017   15:00 10 Caxias Caxias 1 x 1 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
6/6/2017   15:00 10 Novo Horizonte 0 x 3 São José (RS) São José (RS)
7/6/2017   15:00 09 Juventude Juventude 2 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
7/6/2017   15:00 09 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 1 x 1 Ypiranga Ypiranga
7/6/2017   15:00 09 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 1 x 1 APAFUT
9/6/2017   15:00 11 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 1 x 0 Novo Horizonte
10/6/2017   15:00 11 Grêmio Grêmio 14 x 0 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
10/6/2017   15:00 11 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 0 Caxias Caxias
10/6/2017   15:00 11 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 2 x 2 APAFUT
10/6/2017   15:00 10 Ypiranga Ypiranga 3 x 2 Internacional Internacional
14/6/2017   15:00 10 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 1 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
14/6/2017   15:00 11 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 1 x 3 Juventude Juventude
14/6/2017   15:00 05 Ypiranga Ypiranga 1 x 0 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
17/6/2017   15:00 12 Internacional Internacional 4 x 0 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
17/6/2017   15:00 12 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 5 x 0 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
17/6/2017   15:00 12 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 1 Juventude Juventude
17/6/2017   15:00 12 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 2 x 0 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
17/6/2017   15:00 08 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 3 x 0 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
18/6/2017   15:00 12 APAFUT 5 x 1 Novo Horizonte
18/6/2017   15:00 12 Caxias Caxias 1 x 2 Ypiranga Ypiranga
21/6/2017   15:00 11 Internacional Internacional 5 x 2 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
21/6/2017   15:00 10 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 2 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
21/6/2017   15:00 09 Caxias Caxias 1 x 4 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
24/6/2017   15:00 13 Novo Horizonte 0 x 9 Grêmio Grêmio
24/6/2017   15:00 13 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 7 Internacional Internacional
24/6/2017   15:00 13 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 3 x 1 Caxias Caxias
24/6/2017   15:00 13 Juventude Juventude 2 x 2 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
24/6/2017   15:00 13 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1 x 2 São José (RS) São José (RS)
24/6/2017   15:00 13 Ypiranga Ypiranga 1 x 0 APAFUT

Quartas de Final

1/7/2017  15:00 01 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 1 x 0 São José (RS) São José (RS)
5/7/2017  15:00 01 São José (RS) P São José (RS) 1 x 0 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
1/7/2017  15:00 02 APAFUT 3 x 3 Ypiranga Ypiranga
5/7/2017  15:00 02 Ypiranga Ypiranga 2 x 0 APAFUT
1/7/2017  15:00 03 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 0 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
5/7/2017  15:00 03 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 1 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
1/7/2017  15:00 04 Juventude Juventude 0 x 2 Internacional Internacional
5/8/2017  15:00 04 Internacional Internacional x Juventude Juventude

Semi-Final

12/7/2017  11:00 Internacional Internacional 4 x 0 São José (RS) São José (RS)
16/7/2017  00:00 São José (RS) São José (RS) x Internacional Internacional
12/7/2017  15:00 01 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 0 x 0 Ypiranga Ypiranga
16/7/2017  15:00 01 Ypiranga Ypiranga x Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)

Final

23/7/2017  15:00 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 1 x 2 Internacional Internacional
30/7/2017  00:00 Internacional Internacional 2 x 0 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)

 




Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21